Termine

 

Termine 2022 (Stand:  17.01.2022)

EVG-Veranstaltungen 2022 (Stand 25.12.2021)

Jamuar

22./23.01.  Dietkirchen abgesagt

29./30.01.  Bobenheim-Roxheim GTW Lu2 (29.), Siegen GTW (30.) verschoben vom 23.01.

 

Februar

05./06.02.  Ramstein GTW (05.)

12./13.02.  Gimbsheim GTW Lu3 (12.)

19./20.02.

26./27.02. Bad Dürkheim GTW (26.), Lich (26.)

 

März

05./06.03.  Flonheim GTW Lu4 (05.), Burbach abgesagt

12./13.03.  Ebernhahn (Wirzenborn) GTW (12.), Sien

19./20.03.  Kelkheim GTW (20.03)

26./27.03.  Drehenthalerhof GTW )26.), Siegen Mar GTW (27.), Dorn-Assenheim

 

April

02./03.04.  Spabrücken, Schröck

09./10.04.  Rhaunen, Niederndorf  verschoben auf 23./24.07., Gießen-Pohlheim

13.04.           Hohenöllen

15.04.           Daisbach GTW (Karfreitag)

16./17.04   Landstuhl GTW (16.)

18.04.         

23./24.04.  Mainz (23.), Bockenau (24.), Limeshain

30.04.

 

Mai

01.05.           Siegen GTW (01.), Dreis (01.)

07./08.05.  Weiler

14./15.05.  Ramstein, Boppard-Holzfeld (15.), Bauernheim, Frankfurt GTW (15.)

21./22.05.  Kriegsfeld, Koblenz Mar+ (21.)

26.05.           Drehenthalerhof GTW, Stadtallendorf

28./29.05.  Hördt GTW Lu5 (28.), Oberwiesen, Feldatal (29.)

 

Juni

04./05.06.   Schweix

06.06.

11./12.06.  Mainz (11.), Siegerland, Lardenbach, Allendorf (12.)

16.06.           Ebernhahn (Ransbach) GTW

18./19.06.  Siegen GTW (18.), Bischofsdhron, Romsthal

25./26.06.  Drehenthalerhof, Otzberg-Hering, Kleine Wanderwelt

 

Juli

02./03.07.  Grolsheim, Malsch (03.), Limburg-Dietkirchen

06.07.            Carlsberg GTW Lu6

09./10.07.  Bockenau (09.), Langscheid

16./17.07.  Flacht, Ilbeshausen

23./24.07.  Höheinöd, Niederndorf von 09./10.04., Kelkheim GTW (24.)

30./31.07.  Siegen, Frankfurt GTW (31.)

 

August

06./07.08.  Ebernhahn

13./14.08.  Miesau

20./21.08.  Tiefenbach, Waldensberg

25.-28.08.   Kleine Wanderwelt (27.), Siegen GTW (28.), Frankfurt GTW (28.)

 

September

03./04.09.  Waldangelloch, Hünsborn (04.)

10./11.09.  Heidelberg GTW (10.), Kümbdchen, Schiersfeld (11.)

17./18.09.  Mittelstrimmig, Kirchen GTW (18.), Rüddinghausen (18.)

24./25.09.  Mainz (24.), Horn, Zeilhard, Lindenstruth

 

Oktober

30.9.-2.10. Fulda

01./02.10.  Burbach-Holzhausen

03.10.

08./09.10.  Bretzenheim, Kleinich, Rüdigheim, Frankfurt GTW (09.)

15./16.10.  Daisbach

22./23.10.  Neuleiningen GTW LU7 (22.), Herborn-Seelbach, Hohenöllen

29./30.10.  Koblenz

 

November

01.11.           Fehl-Ritzhausen GTW

05./06.11.  Mandel, Kirchen, Bönstadt, Monreal (06.)

12./13.11.  Bad Dürkheim Gtw (12.), Siegen GTW (13.)

16.11.           Ebernhahn GTW

19./20.11.  Spall

24.11.           Ramstein

26./27.11.  Staudernheim, Ketsch (27.)

 

Dezember

03./04.12. Kelkheim GTW (04.)

10./11.12.  Bad Dürkheim GTW (10.), Bockenau (11.)

17./18.12.  Kronau (18.), Siegen GTW (18.)

24./25.12.

26.12.           Bad Dürkheim GTW

28.12.           Allemdorf